Классные руководители 2022-2023 учебный год

1 А класс    Селькина Наталия Геннадьевна
1 Б класс    Чумбоева Ирина Валентиновна
1 В класс    Яковлева Анна Валерьевна
2 А класс    Григорьева Ольга Валерьеевна
2 Б класс     Колесник Юлия Ивановна
2 В класс    Каравайная Наталья Владимировна
3 А класс    Старицкая Елена Викторовна
3 Б класс     Федорова Ольга Александровна
3 В класс    Ленько Влада Дмитриевна
4 А класс    Гачковская Екатерина Николаевна
4 Б класс    Ижендеева Екатерина Дмитриевна
4 В класс    Груздева Наталья Николаевна
5 А класс    Калинина Таисия Николаевна
5 Б класс    Яковлева Ирина Владимировна
5 В класс    Автономова Фарида Алиевна
6 А класс    Степанян Оксана Сергеевна
6 Б класс     Спиридович Наталья Евгеньевна
6 В класс    Кичатова Елена Михайловна
7 А класс    Полозова Елена Алимовна
7 Б класс    Синицкая Нино Ревазовна
7 В класс    Калашник Елена Николаевна
8 А класс    Платунова Анна Юрьевна
8 Б класс    Кушнаренко Анна Владимировна
8 В класс    Грищенко Галина Павловна
9 А класс    Кузьмина Елена Владимировна
9 Б класс    Меркулов Александр Александрович
9 В класс    Бастрон Наталья Владимировна
10 А класс   Горохова Татьяна Анатольевна     е-н, т
11 А класс  Чебакова Инга Петровна
11 Б класс  Васильева Наталья Васильевна
Учитель музыки Бычкова Анна Алексеевна
Педагог-организатор Пестова Дарья Юрьевна
Педагог-организатор
ГПД 1-2     Бабаева Ирина Михайловна
ГПД 3-4    Чагина Елена Борисовна
Психолог   Захарова Анна Александровна
Соц.педагог Мелентьева Наталья Николаевна

 


Кабинеты с 01.09.2022

Кабинет №101 –Каравайная Наталья Владимировна
Кабинет №102– Гачковская Екатерина Николаевна
Кабинет №103 –Груздева Наталья Николаевна
Кабинет №104 –Селькина Наталия Геннадьевна
Кабинет №105 –Колесник Юлия Ивановна
Кабинет №106 –Чумбоева Ирина Валентиновна
Кабинет №201 –Ленько Влада Дмитриевна
Кабинет №202 –Яковлева Анна Валерьевна
Кабинет №203 –Старицкая Елена Викторовна
Кабинет №204 –Григорьева Ольга Валерьевна
Кабинет №205 – Федорова Ольга Александровна
Кабинет №206 – Ижендеева Екатерина Дмитриевна
Кабинет №207 – Михайлова Лариса Михайловна
Кабинет №210-  Грищенко Галина Павловна
Кабинет №212 –Кушнаренко Анна Владимировна
Кабинет №213 –Кузьмина Елена Владимировна
Кабинет №214 –Меркулов Александр Александрович
Кабинет №215 –Степанян Оксана Сергеевна
Кабинет №216 –Волкова Жанна Валентиновна
Кабинет №217 – Платунова Анна Юрьевна
Кабинет №218 – Васильева Наталья Васильевна
Кабинет №300 – Рагимова Алина Рахимовна
Кабинет №301 – Горохова Татьяна Анатольевна
Кабинет №302 – Кузнецова Наталья Александровна,
Кабинет №303 – Калинина Таисия Николаевна
Кабинет №304 – Кичатова Елена Михайловна
Кабинет №305 – Чебакова Инга Петровна
Кабинет №306 – Яковлева Ирина Владимировна
Кабинет №307 – Полозова Елена Алимовна
Кабинет №308 – Реппо Нелли Константиновна
Кабинет №309 – Гладкая Наталья Владимировна
Кабинет №310 – Баяскина Светлана Николаевна
Кабинет №311 – Флоринская Марина Игоревна
Кабинет №002 –  Калашник Елена Николаевна
Кабинет №001 – Селькин Сергей Григорьевич
Кабинет №003 – Синицкая Нино Резиковна
Кабинет №004 – Спиридович Наталья Евгеньевна
Кабинет № 005 –Захарова Анна Александровна, Мелентьева Наталья Николаевна